ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13138515
nr 1313 8515
Helge Nysell
(1900-1963), Sverige
Helge Nysell (1900-1963), Sweden. Stilleben med pelargon, Signerad Nysell. Oil on canvas, unframed, 40x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben med pelargon, Signerad Nysell. Olja på duk, oramad, 40x50 cm
Helge Nysell, Swedish painter born 1900, dead 1963.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 18:18:06
100 kr
150 kr